OVERALL FEMALE 9-mile RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  407 9-MILE Erica Demint              FORT COLLINS, CO       35 F 1:12:04  8:01
   2.  416 9-MILE Elysa Harris              WESTMINSTER, CO        20 F 1:14:27  8:17
   3.  444 9-MILE Katie Wolver              ERIE, CO               33 F 1:23:37  9:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2010 2nd Annual ACCESS2JUSTICE Sean May Memorial 9-Mile Run
Barr Lake State Park, CO 05/13/2010 9:00 am Sunny, 45-65 degrees.
Directed by: 7th Judicial Districtís Access to Justice Committee
Sponsored by: Judicial Districtís Access to Justice Committee
Timing by Timberline Events LLC / Finish Line Timing (www.FinishLineTiming.com)
Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 19 & Under ** NONE **

Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  429 9-MILE Sarah Ong                 GREELEY, CO            23 F 1:25:10  9:28
   2.  400 9-MILE Jaclyn Casey              DENVER, CO             29 F 1:35:21 10:36
Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  427 9-MILE Rebekah Nesbitt           DENVER, CO             33 F 1:24:52  9:26
   2.  422 9-MILE Sarabeth Keating          DENVER, CO             30 F 1:28:54  9:53
   3.  423 9-MILE Kathryn Kurtz             ARVADA, CO             33 F 1:29:28  9:57
   4.  442 9-MILE Jennifer Wascak           DENVER, CO             38 F 1:31:12 10:08
   5.  405 9-MILE Holly Darby               GREELEY, CO            33 F 1:33:09 10:21
   6.  396 9-MILE Jil Backstrom             BRIGHTON, CO           38 F 1:35:12 10:35
   7.  449 9-MILE Rachel Rosa               DENVER, CO             35 F 1:38:51 10:59
   8.  595 9-MILE Heather Rentz             FORT COLLINS, CO       30 F 1:39:21 11:03
   9.  401 9-MILE Angela Clayton            DENVER, CO             32 F 1:39:45 11:05
  10.  424 9-MILE Brenda Messingham         ARVADA, CO             37 F 1:41:49 11:19
  11.  434 9-MILE Tracy Rhoton              JOHNSTOWN, CO          39 F 1:45:40 11:45
  12.  413 9-MILE Katharine Ellison         LOVELAND, CO           32 F 1:51:45 12:25
Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  448 9-MILE Michele Evans             DENVER, CO             43 F 1:38:51 10:59
Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  421 9-MILE Debbie Juretus            ERIE, CO               53 F 1:31:26 10:10
Page 1

FEMALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 60 & Over

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  435 9-MILE Marci Roschke             BOULDER, CO            61 F 1:29:57 10:00
   2.  443 9-MILE Diane Wild                BOULDER, CO            60 F 1:31:53 10:13
   3.  431 9-MILE Beverly Pedersen          FORT COLLINS, CO       62 F 1:42:08 11:21
   4.  437 9-MILE Margie Schlaufman         ARVADA, CO             61 F 2:13:24 14:50

OVERALL MALE 9-mile RESULTS - TOP 3

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  450 9-MILE Alex Johnson              SILVERTHORNE, CO       27 M 1:03:29  7:04
   2.  447 9-MILE David Sonheim             AURORA, CO             38 M 1:05:30  7:17
   3.  408 9-MILE Rick Denning              LOVELAND, CO           49 M 1:06:12  7:22

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2010 2nd Annual ACCESS2JUSTICE Sean May Memorial 9-Mile Run
Barr Lake State Park, CO 05/13/2010 9:00 am Sunny, 45-65 degrees.
Directed by: 7th Judicial Districtís Access to Justice Committee
Sponsored by: Judicial Districtís Access to Justice Committee
Timing by Timberline Events LLC / Finish Line Timing (www.FinishLineTiming.com)
Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 19 & Under ** NONE **

Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 ** NONE **

Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  403 9-MILE Keith Collins             BOULDER, CO            36 M 1:06:33  7:24
   2.  426 9-MILE Jp Moore                  BRIGHTON, CO           34 M 1:07:31  7:31
   3.  410 9-MILE Michael Dougherty         DENVER, CO             38 M 1:09:04  7:41
   4.  439 9-MILE Kyle Stopperan            FORT COLLINS, CO       31 M 1:09:16  7:42
   5.  428 9-MILE Paul Nitze                DENVER, CO             32 M 1:17:08  8:35
   6.  430 9-MILE Brian Paisley             CONIFER, CO            30 M 1:39:08 11:01
   7.  397 9-MILE Greg Biggers              WELLINGTON, CO         36 M 1:51:46 12:26
   8.  433 9-MILE Shaun Reinhart            FORT COLLINS, CO       32 M 1:51:48 12:26
Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  404 9-MILE Rob Collins               HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO    42 M 1:06:54  7:26
   2.  398 9-MILE Ryan Brackley             BOULDER, CO            43 M 1:10:22  7:50
   3.  438 9-MILE Jay Simonson              DENVER, CO             48 M 1:11:16  7:56
   4.  446 9-MILE Rob Shapiro               LOUISVILLE,            43 M 1:11:27  7:57
   5.  415 9-MILE David Grady               DENVER, CO             40 M 1:17:10  8:35
   6.  411 9-MILE Kelly Dunnaway            DENVER, CO             45 M 1:19:00  8:47
   7.  451 9-MILE Bill Munn                 DENVER, CO             42 M 1:22:28  9:10
   8.  418 9-MILE Eric Hilty                DENVER, CO             44 M 1:22:29  9:10
Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  440 9-MILE John Trull                GREELEY, CO            57 M 1:07:50  7:33
   2.  436 9-MILE Charlie Schlaufman        ARVADA, CO             58 M 2:13:24 14:50
Page 1

MALE 9-mile AGE GROUP: 60 & Over

Place  No. Code   NAME                      City, State            Ag S  9-Mile  Pace
===== ==== ====== ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  406 9-MILE Randy Davis               BROOMFIELD, CO         60 M 1:22:38  9:11
   2.  432 9-MILE Ron Pedersen              FORT COLLINS, CO       63 M 1:29:49  9:59