Page 1
                     COLORADO 3A REGION 2 CROSS COUNTY
                       FOUNTAIN CREEK REGIONAL PARK
                           October 20, 2016 - 5K

                           OVERALL GIRLS RESULTS
     Results provided by Finish Line Timing - www.FinishLineTiming.com

 Place Tea Bib   Name            Cl Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ===== =============== == ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1   819 Hannah McReavy  11 St. Mary`s High School    18:59.3  6:07 
     2   1   536 Chantae Steele  10 Classical Academy, The    19:16.6  6:13 
     3   1   452 Lilly Lavier     9 Alamosa High School       19:24.2  6:15 
     4   1   780 Ruby Brown       9 Salida High School        19:31.1  6:17 
     5   2   525 Katie Flaherty  10 Classical Academy, The    19:32.3  6:18 
     6   1   637 Kiara Mattern   12 James Irwin Charter High  19:41.7  6:21 
     7   2   782 Taryn Ceglowski 12 Salida High School        19:47.3  6:23 
     8   3   524 McKenzie Elliot 11 Classical Academy, The    19:48.8  6:23 
     9   2   460 Tara Sowards    11 Alamosa High School       20:05.7  6:29 
    10   1   549 Grace Skinner   12 Colorado Springs Christia 20:08.9  6:30 
    11   2   544 Rachel Ingram   10 Colorado Springs Christia 20:12.2  6:31 
    12   3   792 Claire Shepherd 10 Salida High School        20:22.3  6:34 
    13   4   785 Cecilia Kastner 10 Salida High School        20:29.5  6:36 
    14   2   817 Josephine Hower  9 St. Mary`s High School    20:36.9  6:39 
    15   3   456 Alliyah Molina   9 Alamosa High School       20:45.5  6:41 
    16   5   779 Bari Beasley    12 Salida High School        20:49.8  6:43 
    17   1   865 Sandra Dillinge 11 Woodland Park High School 21:08.1  6:49 
    18   3   821 Ana Muehlbauer  11 St. Mary`s High School    21:13.4  6:50 
    19   4   532 Kotryna Obergfe  9 Classical Academy, The    21:14.4  6:51 
    20   6   784 Rebekah Earhart 11 Salida High School        21:19.9  6:52 
    21   2   639 Natalie Pollock 10 James Irwin Charter High  21:31.9  6:56 
    22   5   529 Carly Nicholson 10 Classical Academy, The    21:36.8  6:58 
    23   6   533 Erin Percy      11 Classical Academy, The    21:41.1  6:59 
    24   1   715 Brooklyn Mack   11 Manitou Springs High Scho 21:46.8  7:01 
    25   7   520 Madisyn Azzopar  9 Classical Academy, The    21:48.9  7:02 
    26   8   523 Sarah Burroughs 10 Classical Academy, The    21:54.9  7:04 
    27   2   721 Naomi Stevens   12 Manitou Springs High Scho 22:01.5  7:06 
    28   1   616 Journey Short   12 Florence High School      22:04.7  7:07 
    29   7   781 Abby Ceglowski  12 Salida High School        22:06.5  7:07 
    30   4   453 Brittany Lopez  11 Alamosa High School       22:06.5  7:07 
    31   9   534 Kate Peterson   12 Classical Academy, The    22:08.1  7:08 
    32   2   868 Natalie Graber  11 Woodland Park High School 22:16.4  7:11 
    33   3   714 Braeden Lewis   11 Manitou Springs High Scho 22:18.5  7:11 
    34   1   696 Karina Vazquez  12 Lamar High School         22:19.1  7:11 
    35   2   685 Gyazmin Maestas  9 Lamar High School         22:21.3  7:12 
    36   1   649 Myala Arellano   9 La Junta High School      22:22.2  7:12 
    37   4   718 Sarah Prather   10 Manitou Springs High Scho 22:35.1  7:17 
    38   5   710 Kaitlyn Davidso 11 Manitou Springs High Scho 22:43.3  7:19 
    39   1   488 Mariah Ruybal   10 Centauri High School      22:57.2  7:24 
    40   3   860 Kelsie Bragg    11 Woodland Park High School 23:11.0  7:28 
    41   3   686 Mallory Morgan  11 Lamar High School         23:21.8  7:32 
    42   6   708 Naiya Budler    11 Manitou Springs High Scho 23:27.0  7:33 
    43   5   449 Brianna Carson  12 Alamosa High School       23:28.7  7:34 
    44   3   540 Hope Bedford    11 Colorado Springs Christia 23:31.6  7:35 
    45   8   796 Susan Wadsworth 11 Salida High School        23:32.5  7:35 
    46   4   864 Annika Dewall   11 Woodland Park High School 23:35.1  7:36 
    47   6   457 Halee Morgan     9 Alamosa High School       23:38.3  7:37 
    48   2   659 Aimee Wallner   11 La Junta High School      23:47.0  7:40 
    49   3   650 Maria Baca      10 La Junta High School      23:48.2  7:40 
    50   4   538 Tristina Altman 12 Colorado Springs Christia 23:55.6  7:43 
 





                                                                       Page 2
                     COLORADO 3A REGION 2 CROSS COUNTY
                       FOUNTAIN CREEK REGIONAL PARK
                           October 20, 2016 - 5K

                           OVERALL GIRLS RESULTS
     Results provided by Finish Line Timing - www.FinishLineTiming.com

 Place Tea Bib   Name            Cl Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ===== =============== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    51   5   541 Grace Delollis  10 Colorado Springs Christia 23:59.0  7:44 
    52   7   462 Isabelle Ter Ku 12 Alamosa High School       24:00.7  7:44 
    53   9   789 Nina Veazey     10 Salida High School        24:06.6  7:46 
    54   7   707 Trina Borst     10 Manitou Springs High Scho 24:10.6  7:47 
    55   4   681 Emily Bohl      10 Lamar High School         24:35.6  7:55 
    56   6   542 Rachel Delollis 12 Colorado Springs Christia 24:38.9  7:56 
    57   2   487 Cheyenne Peters 12 Centauri High School      24:42.9  7:58 
    58   4   814 Emma Creech     10 St. Mary`s High School    24:45.9  7:59 
    59   5   695 Brenna Vallejos 12 Lamar High School         24:50.0  8:00 
    60   5   875 Sylvi Vogel     11 Woodland Park High School 24:50.8  8:00 
    61   6   872 Eliza Miller    11 Woodland Park High School 24:53.4  8:01 
    62   6   691 Mayrene Slatton 11 Lamar High School         24:58.7  8:03 
    63   3   490 Anita Ulmala    10 Centauri High School      25:02.6  8:04 
    64   3   633 Lily Fleck      10 James Irwin Charter High  25:02.7  8:04 
    65   5   824 Anna Wahl       12 St. Mary`s High School    25:04.9  8:05 
    66   7   697 Sandra Villase√ 10 Lamar High School         25:11.7  8:07 
    67   8   680 Kalie Black     10 Lamar High School         25:23.2  8:11 
    68   6   813 Caitlin Cairns   9 St. Mary`s High School    25:25.1  8:11 
    69   7   867 Shannon Ganoe    9 Woodland Park High School 25:26.2  8:12 
    70   8   448 Cheyenne Brock  10 Alamosa High School       25:37.4  8:15 
    71   1   744 Julie Estrada    9 Pueblo Central High Schoo 25:45.6  8:18 
    72   8   858 Zoe Austin      12 Woodland Park High School 25:48.4  8:19 
    73   8   705 Lizzy Anderson  11 Manitou Springs High Scho 25:50.9  8:20 
    74   2   747 Sophia Markuson 10 Pueblo Central High Schoo 25:57.7  8:22 
    75   2   611 Haliegh Leibel  11 Florence High School      25:58.4  8:22 
    76   4   635 Kylie Knoll      9 James Irwin Charter High  25:58.7  8:22 
    77   7   551 Aliyha Taylor   12 Colorado Springs Christia 26:31.4  8:33 
    78   3   743 Toni Catuilli   11 Pueblo Central High Schoo 26:35.8  8:34 
    79   9   706 Mollie Anderson 10 Manitou Springs High Scho 26:37.4  8:35 
    80   4   748 Thalicia Palma  10 Pueblo Central High Schoo 27:05.6  8:44 
    81   3   612 Jade Leibel      9 Florence High School      27:06.3  8:44 
    82   9   863 Danielle Curtis 11 Woodland Park High School 27:34.3  8:53 
    83   4   609 Sidney Francis  11 Florence High School      28:48.3  9:17 
    84   5   610 Bailey Heard    12 Florence High School      29:00.5  9:21 
    85   6   617 Solana Short    10 Florence High School      29:00.6  9:21 
    86   7   614 Faith Sanford    9 Florence High School      30:00.0  9:40 
    87   5   745 Weronika Lebda  12 Pueblo Central High Schoo 30:06.3  9:42 
    88   5   634 Georginna Karah 10 James Irwin Charter High  31:12.0 10:03 
    89   8   608 Kayona Brozek    9 Florence High School      31:21.2 10:06 
    90   6   632 Abigail Fisher  10 James Irwin Charter High  31:31.3 10:09 
    91   4   485 Nicole Cormier  10 Centauri High School      32:59.3 10:38 
    92   7   641 Taylor Stewart  12 James Irwin Charter High  41:10.8 13:16 
    93   8   640 Ayanna Porter   12 James Irwin Charter High  52:20.6 16:51